Publications and Presentations
From The Emerging Circuits and Computation Group at ITU
(Difference between revisions)
(→Logic Synthesis) |
|||
| Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
| Ceylan Morgul and [[Mustafa Altun]] | | Ceylan Morgul and [[Mustafa Altun]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''appeared in''': |
| width="624" | [http://www.journals.elsevier.com/integration Integration, the VLSI Journal], Vol. 64, pp. 60–70, 2019. | | width="624" | [http://www.journals.elsevier.com/integration Integration, the VLSI Journal], Vol. 64, pp. 60–70, 2019. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 25 January 2019
Listed below are the papers, first authored by our group members as an indication that the related research is mainly conducted in our group, and the presentations. Research topics are ordered from newest to oldest as well as by considering their importance. Under each topic, papers are ordered from newest to oldest. All materials are subject to copyrights.
Contents |
Computing with Nano-Crossbar Arrays
Technology Development
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Comprehensive Performance Optimization
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Fault/Defect/Variation Tolerance
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Logic Synthesis
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Reversible Circuit Design
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Stochastic and Bit Stream Computing
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Approximate Computing
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Large-Area Electronics
Organic Transistor Modeling
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Reliability of Electronic Products
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Analog Circuit Design
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Discrete Mathematics
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|