Publications and Presentations
From The Emerging Circuits and Computation Group at ITU
(Difference between revisions)
(→Computing with Nano-Crossbar Arrays) |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Onur Tunali and [[Mustafa Altun]] | | Onur Tunali and [[Mustafa Altun]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''presented at''': |
| width="550"| [http://www.date-conference.com/ Design, Automation and Test in Europe (DATE)], Dresden, Germany, 2018. | | width="550"| [http://www.date-conference.com/ Design, Automation and Test in Europe (DATE)], Dresden, Germany, 2018. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Onur Tunali and [[Mustafa Altun]] | | Onur Tunali and [[Mustafa Altun]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''presented at''': |
| width="550"| [http://icecs2017.org/ IEEE International Conference on Electronics Circuits and Systems (ICECS)], Batumi, Georgia, 2017. | | width="550"| [http://icecs2017.org/ IEEE International Conference on Electronics Circuits and Systems (ICECS)], Batumi, Georgia, 2017. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| Onur Tunali and [[Mustafa Altun]] | | Onur Tunali and [[Mustafa Altun]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''appeared in''': |
| width="624" | [http://csur.acm.org/ ACM Computing Surveys], Vol. 50, No. 6, Article 79, 2017. | | width="624" | [http://csur.acm.org/ ACM Computing Surveys], Vol. 50, No. 6, Article 79, 2017. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
| Burak Karadeniz and [[Mustafa Altun]] | | Burak Karadeniz and [[Mustafa Altun]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''presented at''': |
| width="550"| [http://icecs2017.org/ IEEE International Conference on Electronics Circuits and Systems (ICECS)], Batumi, Georgia, 2017. | | width="550"| [http://icecs2017.org/ IEEE International Conference on Electronics Circuits and Systems (ICECS)], Batumi, Georgia, 2017. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:34, 17 August 2018
Listed below are the papers, first authored by our group members as an indication that the related research is mainly conducted in our group, and the presentations. All materials are subject to copyrights.
Contents |
Computing with Nano-Crossbar Arrays
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Reversible Circuit Design
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Stochastic and Bit Stream Computing
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Approximate Computing
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Organic/Inorganic Printable Electronics
Transistor Modeling
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Reliability of Electronic Products
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Analog Circuit Design
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
National Publications in Turkish
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
|
Discrete Mathematics
|
Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|